民主党HPhttp://megalodon.jp/2011-0531-0004-09/www.dpj.or.jp/member/?search_s1=27
http://megalodon.jp/2011-0531-0004-51/www.dpj.or.jp/member/?search_s1=27&kenren=27&os=60
http://megalodon.jp/2011-0531-0005-25/www.dpj.or.jp/member/?search_s1=27&kenren=27&os=120
以下は連合大阪のリスト
http://www.rengo-osaka.gr.jp/info/senkyo/201104.htmlより引用
選挙区 | 行政区 | 定数 | 予定候補 |
期数
|
推薦
|
政党
|
結果 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1区 | 生野区 | 2 | 西脇 邦雄 | 4 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 |
2区 | 東住吉区 | 2 | 鈴木 智子 | 新 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 |
阿倍野区 | 1 | 堀川 優美 | 新 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |
平野区 | 2 | 中山はじめ | 新 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |
3区 | 住之江区 | 2 | 半田 實 | 5 | 情報労連 | 民主党 | 当 |
西成区 | 2 | 荒木 幹雄 | 前1 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |
4区 | 城東区 | 1 | 西尾 佳晃 | 1 | 電力総連 | 民主党 | 落 |
5区 | 此花区 | 1 | 仁木 和芳 | 新 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 |
淀川区 | 2 | 林 弘樹 | 新 | 自治労 | 民主党 | 落 | |
東淀川区 | 2 | 西川 弘城 | 2 | JAM | 民主党 | 落 | |
6区 | 旭区 | 1 | 冨田 健治 | 6 | 電力総連 | 民主党 | 当 |
7区 | 吹田市 | 4 | 上野 和明 | 3 | 北大阪地域協 | 民主党 | 当 |
8区 | 豊中市 | 5 | 中川 隆弘 | 2 | 自動車総連 | 民主党 | 当 |
中岡 裕晶 | 1 | 北大阪地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |||
9区 | 池田市 | 1 | 井上 章 | 2 | 私鉄総連 | 民主党 | 落 |
茨木市 | 3 | 森 みどり | 2 | 日教組 | 民主党 | 当 | |
箕面・豊能 | 2 | 前田 佳則 | 新 | 自治労 | 民主党 | 当 | |
10区 | 高槻市 | 5 | 吉田 保蔵 | 新 | 北大阪地域協 | 民主党 | 当 |
11区 | 枚方市 | 5 | 中村哲之助 | 4 | 北河内地域協 | 民主党 | 当 |
漆原 周義 | 4 | 北河内地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |||
交野市 | 1 | 山添 武文 | 3 | 自動車総連 | 民推薦 | 落 | |
12区 | 寝屋川市 | 3 | 北口 裕文 | 3 | 北河内地域協 | 民主党 | 当 |
大東市 | 2 | 品川 公男 | 3 | JAM | 民主党 | 落 | |
四條畷市 | 1 | 松井 博史 | 新 | 北河内地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |
13区 | 東大阪市 | 6 | 梯 信勝 | 2 | 日教組 | 民主党 | 落 |
14区 | 八尾市 | 3 | 柴谷 匡哉 | 新 | 河内地域協 | 民主党 | 当 |
15区 | 松原市 | 2 | 石川 浩蔵 | 新 | 河内地域協 | 民主党 | 落 |
16区
|
堺区 | 2 | 藤田 幸志 | 新 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | 落 |
東区・美原区 | 1 | 藤原 一威 | 新 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |
北区 | 2 | 関 守 | 3 | JAM | 民主党 | 落 | |
17区
|
中区 | 1 | 渕上 猛志 | 新 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | 落 |
西区 | 2 | 西 哲史 | 新 | 自治労 | 民主党 | 落 | |
南区 | 2 | 長野 聖 | 1 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |
19区
|
泉南郡 | 1 | 文野 慎治 | 新 | 自治労 | 民主党 | 落 |
選挙区
|
行政区
|
定数
|
予定候補
|
期数
|
推薦
|
政党
|
結果
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1区
|
生野区 | 5 | 武 直樹 | 新 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 当 |
中央区 | 2 | 権世 幸蔵 | 1 | UIゼンセン | 民主党 | 落 | |
浪速区 | 2 | 森山 禎久 | 1 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 当 | |
港区 | 3 | 奥野 正美 | 6 | 情報労連 | 民主党 | 当 | |
西区 | 2 |
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
||
2区
|
東住吉区 | 5 | 山本 修子 | 4 | 日教組 | 民主党 | 当 |
平野区 | 6 | 松田 力 | 6 | JAM | 民主党 | 落 | |
阿倍野区 | 4 | 奥村 真吾 | 新 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |
3区
|
大正 | 3 | 福山 敬子 | 新 | JAM | 民主党 | 落 |
住之江区 | 4 | 松崎 孔 | 5 | JAM | 民主党 | 当 | |
住吉区 | 6 | 神原 昭二 | 4 | 自治労 | 民主党 | 落 | |
西成区 | 5 | 小林 道弘 | 2 | 日教組 | 民主党 | 当 | |
4区
|
北区 | 3 | 新里 嘉孝 | 1 | 全水道 | 民主党 | 落 |
都島区 | 3 | 小林 亮 | 新 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |
城東区 | 5 | 田中ゆたか | 2 | 都市交 | 民主党 | 落 | |
勝田 弘子 | 6 | 電力総連 | 民主党 | 落 | |||
東成区 | 3 | 山崎 誠二 | 3 | 都市交 | 民主党 | 落 | |
5区
|
此花区 | 2 | 岩崎 彰憲 | 新 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 |
淀川区 | 5 | 西岡 剛 | 1 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |
東淀川区 | 6 | 長尾 秀樹 | 2 | 自治労 | 民主党 | 当 | |
牧 憲一 | 新 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |||
6区
|
旭区 | 3 | 福田 賢治 | 6 | 交通労連 | 民主党 | 当 |
沓澤 和夫 | 1 | 自治労 | 民主党 | 落 | |||
鶴見区 | 3 | 北村 隆幸 | 新 | 大阪市地域協 | 民主党 | 落 |
選挙区
|
行政区
|
定数
|
予定候補
|
期数
|
推薦
|
政党
|
結果
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16区 | 堺区 | 9 | 大毛十一郎 | 3 | JAM | 民主党 | 当 |
増栄 陽子 | 2 | JP労組 | 民主党 | 落 | |||
東区 | 5 | 小郷 一 | 7 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |
北区 | 9 | 水谷 一雄 | 1 | 電力総連 | 民主党 | 落 | |
池尻 秀樹 | 1 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | 当 | |||
15区 | 美原区 | 3 | 池田 貢 |
前1
|
大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | 落 |
17区 | 中区 | 8 | 木畑 匡 | 新 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | 当 |
岡田一二美 | 新 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |||
西区 | 8 | 深井 重行 | 新 | UIゼンセン | 民主党 | 当 | |
武田 和 | 新 | 自治労 | 民主党 | 落 | |||
南区 | 10 | 中井 國芳 | 7 | 情報労連 | 民主党 | 当 | |
永田 和子 | 1 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | 落 | |||
小堀 清次 | 1 | 大阪南地域協 | 無所属 | 当 |
選挙区
|
行政区
|
定数
|
予定候補
|
期数
|
推薦
|
政党
|
結果
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6区 | 守口市 | 22 | 和仁春夫 | 7 | 電機連合 | 無所属 | |
門真市 | 22 | 田伏幹夫 | 4 | 電機連合 | 無所属 | ||
日高哲生 | 5 | 北河内地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
木津英之 | 新 | 北河内地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
7区 | 吹田市 | 36 | 木村 裕 | 3 | 北大阪地域協 | 民主党 | |
竹内 忍一 | 2 | JP労組 | 民主党 | ||||
山本 力 | 8 | 日教組 | 民主党 | ||||
和田 学 | 4 | 電機連合 | 無所属 | ||||
川本 均 | 1 | 北大阪地域協 | 無所属 | ||||
澤田雅之 | 1 | 日教組 | 民主党 | ||||
塩谷和久 | 新 | 北大阪地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
小川将史 | 新 | 北大阪地域協 | 民推薦 | ||||
8区 | 豊中市 | 36 | 中野 修 | 3 | 自治労 | 民主党 | |
福本育馬 | 7 | 北大阪地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
大町裕次 | 6 | 電力総連 | 民主党 | ||||
宮地和夫 | 1 | 日教組 | 民主党 | ||||
岡本重伸 | 5 | 自動車総連 | 民主党 | ||||
白岩正三 | 1 | 電機連合 | 民主党 | ||||
大田康治 | 新 | 北大阪地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
9区 | 池田市 | 24 | 内藤 勝 | 8 | 自動車総連 | 民主党 | |
辻 隆児 | 6 | 日教組 | 民主党 | ||||
前田 敏 | 2 | 自動車総連 | 民主党 | ||||
渡辺千芳 | 3 | 北大阪地域協 | 民推薦 | ||||
10区 | 高槻市 | 36 | 中浜 実 | 3 | 自治労 | 民主党 | |
橋本紀子 | 2 | 日教組 | 民主党 | ||||
久保隆夫 | 8 | JAM | 無所属 | ||||
久保 隆 | 4 | 電機連合 | 無所属 | ||||
森本信之 | 新 | 北大阪地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
平田裕也 | 新 | 北大阪地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
岡井寿美代 | 新 | JP労組 | 民主党 | ||||
杉本真一 | 新 | 北大阪地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
11区 | 枚方市 | 34 | 三島孝之 | 2 | 電力総連 | 民主党 | |
鷲見信文 | 2 | JAM | 民主党 | ||||
松浦幸夫 | 2 | JAM | 民主党 | ||||
野村生代 | 2 | 日教組 | 民主党 | ||||
大塚光央 | 1 | 自治労 | 民主党 | ||||
福留利光 | 1 | 電機連合 | 民主党 | ||||
桝田義則 | 1 | 電機連合 | 民主党 | ||||
八尾善之 | 新 | 私鉄総連 | 民主党 | ||||
堀井 勝 | 8 | 私鉄総連 | 民主党 | ||||
12区 | 寝屋川市 | 28 | 松本順一 | 2 | 電機連合 | 民主党 | |
板東敬治 | 2 | 北河内地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
吉羽美華 | 1 | 北河内地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
井川晃一 | 新 | 北河内地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
筒井基昭 | 新 | 北河内地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
四條畷市 | 16 | 島 弘一 | 新 | 自治労 | 民主党 | ||
14区 | 八尾市 | 28 | 益田愛幸 | 1 | JP労組 | 民主党 | |
小枝洋二 | 10 | 電力総連 | 無所属 | ||||
村松広昭 | 5 | 河内地域協 | 無所属 | ||||
吉村晴之 | 5 | 自治労 | 無所属 | ||||
大星なるみ | 新 | 日教組 | 民主党 | ||||
平井隆彦 | 新 | 河内地域協 | 民推薦 | ||||
藤井寺市 | 18 | 長瀬春男 | 6 | 河内地域協 | 無所属 | ||
岩口寛治 | 1 | 河内地域協 | 民主党 | ||||
15区 | 富田林市 | 19 | 辰巳真司 | 2 | 日教組 | 無所属 | |
なんざい哲平 | 新 | 河内地域協 | 民推薦 | ||||
永原康臣 | 7 | 自治労 | 民主党 | ||||
大阪狭山市 | 16 | 丸山高廣 | 1 | 河内地域協 | 民主党 | ||
18区 | 岸和田市 | 26 | 西村芳徳 | 4 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | |
河合 馨 | 新 | 大阪南地域協 | 民推薦 | ||||
泉大津市 | 18 | 田中一吉 | 5 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 | ||
高石市 | 17 | 清水明治 | 4 | UIゼンセン | 民主党 | ||
綿野 宏 | 2 | 大阪南地域協 | 民推薦 | ||||
19区 | 貝塚市 | 20 | 平岩征樹 | 新 | 大阪南地域協 | 民主党 |
選挙区
|
行政区
|
予定候補
|
期数
|
推薦
|
政党
|
結果
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7区 | 吹田市 | 阪口 善雄 | 3 | 北大阪地域協 | 無所属・推薦 | |
9区 | 池田市 | 倉田 薫 | 4 | 北大阪地域協 | 無所属 | |
10区 | 高槻市 | 濱田 剛史 | 新 | 北大阪地域協 | 無所属・推薦 | |
12区 | 寝屋川市 | 馬場 好弘 | 3 | 北河内地域協 | 無所属 | |
14区 | 八尾市 | 田中 誠太 | 1 | 河内地域協 | 無所属・推薦 | |
藤井寺市 | 國下 和男 | 1 | 河内地域協 | 無所属・推薦 | ||
15区 | 富田林市 | 多田 利喜 | 2 | 河内地域協 | 無所属・推薦 | |
大阪狭山市 | 吉田 友好 | 2 | 河内地域協 | 無所属 | ||
18区 | 高石市 | 阪口 伸六 | 3 | 大阪南地域協 | 無所属 | |
19区 | 泉佐野市 | 戸野 茂 | 新 | 大阪南地域協 | 無所属 |